Records stade - Hommes

Catégorie /
Disciplines
MIM
50 M David Catrouillet : 6.32, 2005 Dreux
80 M Michel Genest : 8.9, 1975 Rennes
100 M Victor Coroller : 11.53, 2012 Rennes
120 M Mael-Bephassou Lannurien : 14.53, 2022 Bannalec
150 M Philippe Lemaitre : 16.7, 1970 Saint-Brieuc
1000 M Samuel Wester : 2.36.9, 1988 Rennes
3000 M Glenn Thomas : 9.09.9, 2021 Rennes
100 M HAIES Alban Lefeuvre : 13.61, 2012 Villeneuve-d’Ascq
200 M HAIES Victor Coroller : 25.20, 2012 Villeneuve-d’Ascq
3000 M MARCHE Mathis Ouarnier : 14.49.58, 2011 Redon
30 MINUTES MARCHE Killian Lebreton : 5.349, 2015 Saran
LONGUEUR O.Huet : 6.45, 2003 Marseille
TRIPLE SAUT Cedric Fagris : 13.85, 2000 Quimper
PERCHE Y.Leny : 4.30, 2001 Rennes
HAUTEUR Marc Droguet : 2.02, 1987 Paris
POIDS 4 KG Pierre Renaud : 15.62, 2009 Rennes
DISQUE 1.2 KG J.Gadebois : 37.24, 1992 Rennes
MARTEAU 4 KG Hugo Mayadoux : 54.87, 2017 Cesson-Sévigné
JAVELOT 600 GR Jean-Michel Bachelot : 59.14, 1986 Rennes
HEXATHLON E.Guilin : 3161, 1986 Saumur
OCTATHLON O.Huet : 4221, 2011 Paimpol
4 X 60 M Bia Dubois Seiller Lhours : 28.00, 2021 Saint-Brieuc
4 X 80 M Colleu Martin Jary Rolland : 36.66, 1991 Montgeron

Catégorie /
Disciplines
CAM
100 M Michel Genest : 10.54, 1976 Paris
200 M Michel Genest : 21.8, 1976 Saint-Brieuc
Clément Roullier : 21.86, 2022 Mulhouse
400 M Clément Roullier : 49.72, 2022 Redon
800 M Enzo Granger : 1.54.63, 2016 Reims
1000 M Antoine Noury : 2.27.35, 2002 Rennes
1500 M Maxence D’Armicoles : 4.00.33, 2004 Rennes
3000 M David Bretel : 8.30.20, 1989 Aix-les-Bains
30 MINUTES André Banctel : 9.164, 1978 Lorient
45 MINUTES Bruno Saulnier : 13.901, 1986 Rennes
110 M HAIES Alban Lefeuvre : 13.89, 2014 Valence
320 M HAIES Tanguy Corgne : 41.43, 2000 Evry-Bondoufle
400 M HAIES Victor Coroller : 51.19, 2014 Nankin (CHN)
1500 M STEEPLE David Bretel : 4.14.73, 1989 Montgeron
2000 M STEEPLE Julien Leonard : 6.02.36, 2022 Lamballe
3000 M MARCHE Clément Chauvel : 14.43.18, 2002 Marseille
5000 M MARCHE Mathis Ouarnier : 24.57.61, 2012 Saint-Brieuc
45 MINUTES MARCHE Aurélien Sentier : 7.679, 2013 Saran
LONGEUR Tanguy Corgne : 7.15, 2000 Hagetmau
TRIPLE SAUT Cédric Fagris : 14.62, 2002 Lamballe
PERCHE Thomas Constantin : 4.70, 1991 Dreux
HAUTEUR Marc Droguet : 2.11, 1989 Montgeron
POIDS 5 KG Pierre Renaud : 16.74, 2011 Caen
MARTEAU 5 KG Hugo Mayadoux : 63.56, 2019 Dijon
MARTEAU 7.26 KG Hugo Mayadoux : 45.60, 2019 Pacé
JAVELOT 700 G Jean-Michel Bachelot : 62.60, 1987 Lorient
4 X 100 M Colleu Martin Jary Marole : 42.93, 1992 Rennes
4 X 1000 M Chevallier Bretel Wester Chomaud : 10.14.40, 1989 Cannes

Catégorie /
Disciplines
JUM
100 M Michel Genest : 10.54, 1976 Paris
200 M Marc Gasparoni : 21.61, 1978 Biscwhiller
400 M Victor Coroller : 48.34, 2016 Rennes
800 M Antoine Noury : 1.50.22, 2004 Villefranche-sur-Saône
1000 M Matthieu Richard : 2.26.13, 2001 Rennes
1500 M Matthieu Richard : 3.51.21, 2001 Blois
3000 M Laurent Saudrais : 8.19.18, 1989 Montgeron
5000 M Laurent Saudrais : 14.07.1, 1989 Rennes
10 000 M Laurent Saudrais : 29.07.99, 1989 Varazdin (YOU)
110 M HAIES (99) Alban Lefeuvre : 13.80, 2016 Châteauroux
110 M HAIES (106) Kylian Montfort : 14.56, 2017 Nice
400 M HAIES Victor Coroller : 50.13, 2015 Colmar
3000 M STEEPLE Jérôme Cochet : 8.48.54, 1995 Saint-Maur
10000 M MARCHE Mathis Ouarnier : 47.57.12, 2015 Vannes
HEURE DE MARCHE Mathis Ouarnier : 12.070, 2015 Saran
LONGUEUR Tanguy Corgne : 7.32, 2001 Lorient
TRIPLE SAUT Cédric Fagris : 25.19, 2003 Marseille
PERCHE Thomas Constantin : 5.00, 1992 Rennes
HAUTEUR Marc Droguet : 2.11, 1990 Dreux
POIDS 6 KG Maël Lepaven : 16.31, 1999 Aix-les-Bains
POIDS 7.26 KG Pierre Renaud : 14.67, 2012 Vannes
DISQUE 1.75 KG Armand Truel : 41.69, 2012 Fougères
MARTEAU 6 KG J.Cachon : 56.42, 2007 Nice
JAVELOT 800 G Jean-Michel Bachelot : 61.88, 1989 Aix-les-Bains
DÉCATHLON A.Morineau : 5902, 1979 Angers
4 X 100 M Blassy Genest Vivier Lepage : 41.22, 1978 Paris

Catégorie /
Disciplines
ESM
100 M Boris Bilounga Ngono : 10.50, 2013 Aubagne
200 M Marc Gasparoni : 21.0, 1981 Libourne
Paul Tritenne : 21.14, 2022 Lillebonne
400 M Victor Coroller : 41.11, 2018 Aix-les-Bains
800 M Anouar Benjelloun : 1.50.19, 2003 Villefranche-sur-Saône
1000 M Maël Gouyette : 2.21.99, 2021 Cerizay
1500 M Maël Gouyette : 3.41.24, 2021 Ninove (BEL)
3000 M Dominique Baffel : 8.10.9, 1987 Rennes
5000 M Laurent Saudrais : 14.07.1, 1989 Rennes
10 000M Laurent Saudrais : 29.07.99, 1989 Varazdin (YOU)
HEURE Dominique Baffel : 18.492, 1986 Rennes
100 M HAIES Kylian Montfort : 14.16, 2018 Albi
400 M HAIES Victor Coroller : 49.30, 2017 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3000 M STEEPLE Jérôme Cochet : 8.48.54, 1995 Rennes
HEURE DE MARCHE Mathis Ouarnier : 12.070, 2015 Saran
LONGUEUR Ala Eddine Benn Hassine (TUN) : 7.41, 2012 Tomblaine
TRIPLE SAUT Yves Bilong : 15.28, 2021 Caen
PERCHE Thomas Constantin : 5.00, 1993 Villeneuve-D’Ascq
HAUTEUR Marc Droguet : 2.11, 1990 Dreux
POIDS 7.26 KG Maël Lepaven : 15.80, 2002 Rennes
DISQUE 2 KG Akrem Sassi (TUN) : 49.58, 2021 Rades (TUN)
JAVELOT 800 G Walid Mokni (ALG) : 64.70, 2022 Alger (ALG)
MARTEAU 7.26 KG Mortadha Bouzayen (TUN) : 61.80, 2021 Rades (TUN)
DÉCATHLON Théo Mancheron : 7123, 2013 Paris

Catégorie /
Disciplines
SEM
100 M Boris Bilounga Ngono : 10.50, 2013 Aubagne
200 M Marc Gasparoni : 21.0, 1981 Libourne
Paul Tritenne : 21.14, 2022 Lillebonne
400 M Victor Coroller : 41.11, 2018 Aix-les-Bains
800 M Matthieu Richard : 1.48.87, 2012 Nantes
1000 M Hervé Phelippeau : 2.20.88, 1994 Annecy
2000 M Philippe Daniel : 5.11.5, 1982 Vannes
3000 M Philippe Daniel : 7.54.49, 1982 Nice
5000 M Mickaël Thomas : 13.32.31, 2002 Strasbourg
10000 M Mickaël Thomas : 28.07.59, 1998 Villeneuve-D’Ascq
20000 M Jacques Lefrand : 1.01.13.8, 1982 Vannes
HEURE Jacques Lefrand : 19.583, 1982 Vannes
110 M HAIES Kylian Montfort : 14.16, 2018 Albi
400 M HAIES Victor Coroller : 49.11, 2022 La Chaux-de-Fonds
3000 M STEEPLE Amor Ben Yahia (TUN) : 8.14.05, 2013 Mersin (TUN)
HEURE DE MARCHE Mohamed Massoussi (TUN) : 12.985, 2014 Fougères
LONGUEUR Marouene Mansour (TUN) : 7.69, 2014 Rades (TUN)
TRIPLE SAUT Yves Bilong : 15.28, 2021 Caen
PERCHE Mejdi Chehata (TUN) : 5.10, 2018/2021 Aubière/Rades (TUN)
HAUTEUR Patrick André : 2.20, 1983 Vannes
POIDS 7.26 KG Maël Lepaven : 16.73, 2003 Rennes
DISQUE 2 KG Mahmoud Abdelah Massoud (EGY) : 53.63, 2022 Lubbock (USA)
MARTEAU 7.26 KG Mohsen Anani (TUN) : 73.80, 2014 Rades (TUN)
JAVELOT 800 G Bertrand Le Roux : 72.67, 1999 Cannes
DÉCATHLON Théo Mancheron : 7123, 2013 Paris
MEDLEY COURT Montfort Fabre Tritenne Morin : 2.01.19, 2022 Saint-Malo
MEDLEY LONG Provost Kerfriden Bouffaut Khatir : 10.28.68, 2019 Blois
4 X 110 M HAIES Mbodge Faune Montfort Lefeuvre : 58.2, 2018 Obernai

Catégorie /
Disciplines
MAM
100 M Steeve Lucenay : 10.79, 2016 Cesson-Sévigné
5000 M MARCHE Hatem Ghoula : 20.52.46, 2022 Montfort-sur-Meu
HAUTEUR Patrick André : 2.00, 1997 Durban (RSA)
JAVELOT 800 G Frédéric Marcais : 50.65, 2013 Rennes